2017

DateHome TeamScoreAway Team
May 6
Beach Girls
4:00Landstown2 - 1First Flight (NC)
May 5
Bay Rivers Boys
4:30Bruton4 - 1Northumberland
7:00New KentppdJamestown
7:00Lafayette (Wanner)2 - 0Warhill
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Lafayette (Wanner)3 - 0Warhill
6:00York (Bailey)8 - 0Heritage
7:00TabbppdWarwick
Beach Boys
7:00Kellam2 - 1First Colonial
7:00CoxppdTallwood
7:00LandstownppdOcean Lakes
Beach Girls
5:15Kellam1 - 2First Colonial
5:15CoxppdTallwood
5:15LandstownppdOcean Lakes
Peninsula Boys
4:00Woodside0 - 0Grassfield
4:30MenchvillecancSmithfield
Southeast Boys
7:00Nansemond RiverppdBethel
7:00HickoryppdSalem
Southeast Girls
5:30Nansemond RiverppdBethel
5:15HickoryppdSalem
Private Girls
4:30Norfolk AcademycancSt. Catherine's
May 4
Bay Rivers Boys
5:30Tabb4 - 2Warwick
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00York (Bailey)6 - 0Lakeland
7:00Smithfield1 - 5Warwick
7:00King William0 - 5Poquoson
7:00Tabb11 - 0Phoebus
Beach Boys
7:00Green Run1 - 3Princess Anne
Beach Girls
5:15Green Run1 - 6Princess Anne
Eastern Boys
5:30Western Branch1 - 2Granby
7:00Norview0 - 3Indian River
Eastern Girls
5:15Norview0 - 2Indian River
5:30Granby (Powhatan)0 - 8Western Branch
Peninsula Girls
5:30Menchville3 - 1Grafton
Southeast Boys
7:00Lakeland0 - 8York
7:00Oscar Smith0 - 2Hampton
Private Girls
4:30Bishop Sullivan1 - 4Norfolk Collegiate
May 3
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)2 - 3Smithfield
7:00Grafton (Bailey)0 - 0Bethel
Bay Rivers Girls
5:00Grafton (Bailey)0 - 0Bethel
7:00New Kent0 - 3Gloucester
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)5 - 0Heritage
Eastern Boys
4:30Granby (Powhatan)0- 1Woodside
7:30King's Fork4 - 1Churchland
7:30Wilson0 - 1Lake Taylor
Eastern Girls
5:30King's Fork8 - 0Churchland
5:30Wilson10 - 0Lake Taylor
Peninsula Boys
5:30Heritage0 - 0Poquoson
5:30Phoebus0 - 0BT Washington
Southeast Boys
7:00Hickory1 - 2Kempsville
7:00Deep Creek0 - 1 (2OT)Great Bridge
Southeast Girls
5:15Hickory2 - 1Kempsville
5:30Deep Creek1 - 4Great Bridge
May 2
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Tabb3 - 0Lafayette
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Grafton (Bailey)2 - 0York
7:00Smithfield0 - 1Jamestown
7:00Lafayette (Wanner)5 - 1Tabb
Beach Boys
7:00First Colonial7 - 0Tallwood
7:00Landstown0 - 0 (2OT)Cox
7:00Ocean Lakes8 - 0Bayside
7:00Princess Anne4 - 1Norview
7:00Salem3 - 1Green Run
Beach Girls
5:15First Colonial9 - 0Tallwood
5:15Landstown0 - 1Cox
5:15Ocean Lakes5 - 0Bayside
5:15Princess Anne9 - 0Norview
5:15Salem2 - 0Green Run
Eastern Boys
4:30BT Washington0 - 8Hampton
5:00Norcom0 - 0Lakeland
7:00Maury (Powhatan)1 - 0 (2OT)Hickory
Eastern Girls
4:00BT Washington0 - 8Hampton
5:15Maury (Powhatan)1 - 0Hickory
Peninsula Boys
5:30Denbigh (Passage MS)2 - 1Warwick
7:00Gloucester1 - 2Kecoughtan
Peninsula Girls
4:00Denbigh (Passage MS)0 - 8Warwick
4:00Woodside7 - 1Granby
5:00Gloucester0 - 0Kecoughtan
6:00Menchville1 - 2Nansemond River
Southeastern Boys
5:30Oscar Smith0 - 8Grassfield
7:00Indian River2 - 1Kempsville
7:00Nansemond River1 - 0Menchville
Southeastern Girls
5:00Lakeland0 - 0Norcom
5:15Indian River0 - 5Kempsville
5:30Grassfield6 - 0Oscar Smith
Private Girls
4:00Norfolk Christian2 - 6Cape Henry
4:30Hampton Roads3 - 2Nansemond-Suffolk
4:30Norfolk Collegiate0 - 0Norfolk Academy
6:00Portsmouth Christian5 - 3Hampton Christian
May 1
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00York (Bailey)1 - 2 (2OT)Grafton
7:00Bruton1 - 0Poquoson
7:00Warhill (Wanner)5 - 2New Kent
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00New Kent3 - 1Warhill
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)6 - 2Bruton
Beach Boys
7:00Bayside0 - 9First Colonial
Beach Girls
5:15Bayside0 - 8First Colonial
Eastern Boys
4:00Lake Taylor0 - 4Granby
Eastern Girls
4:00Lake Taylor0 - 8Granby
5:00Churchland4 - 4 (2OT)Bethel
Peninsula Boys
5:30Heritage2 - 3Denbigh
Peninsula Girls
4:00Heritage1 - 3Denbigh
Southeastern Boys
5:30Great Bridge1 - 2 (2OT)Kellam
Private Girls
4:30Walsingham0 - 9Nansemond-Suffolk
Apr 28
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Grafton (Bailey)5 - 3Warhill
7:00Smithfield6 - 0New Kent
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)8 - 0Bruton
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Bruton0 - 8Jamestown
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)1 - 4Lafayette
Beach Boys
7:00BaysideppdFirst Colonial
7:00Kellam3 - 1Landstown
7:00Cox3 - 0Ocean Lakes
7:00Salem1 - 5Indian River
Beach Girls
5:15BaysideppdFirst Colonial
5:15Kellam3 - 0Landstown
5:15Cox1 - 2Ocean Lakes
5:15Salem2 - 1 (2OT)Indian River
Eastern Boys
7:00Maury (Powhatan)1 - 2Princess Anne
Eastern Girls
5:15Maury (Powhatan)1 - 0 (2OT)Princess Anne
Peninsula Boys
4:00Woodside3 - 2Oscar Smith
5:00Warwick (Todd)0 - 0Nandua
5:30Kecoughtan6 - 1Denbigh
7:00Gloucester1 - 5Nansemond River
Peninsula Girls
4:00Kecoughtan6 - 1Denbigh
Southeastern Boys
5:30Grassfield4 - 2 (2OT)Western Branch
Southeastern Girls
5:30Oscar Smith0 - 2Woodside
5:30Western Branch1 - 4Grassfield
6:00Deep Creek9 - 0Nandua
7:00Nansemond River2 - 0Gloucester
Private Girls
4:00Norfolk Academy2 - 1Collegiate (Richmond)
4:30Bishop Sullivan10 - 0Walsingham
4:30Nansemond-Suffolk3 - 4Beach
Apr 27
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Tabb1 - 0York
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00York (Bailey)0 - 2Tabb
7:00New Kent0 - 6Smithfield
7:00Warhill (Wanner)2 - 2 (2OT)Grafton
Beach Boys
7:00Green Run0 - 4Norview
Beach Girls
5:15Green Run1 - 0Norview
Eastern Girls
5:00Churchland8 - 0Norcom
Peninsula Boys
5:30Hampton (Complex)8 - 0Lakeland
5:30Warwick (Todd)1 - 3Menchville
Peninsula Girls
4:00Hampton (Complex)2 - 4Lakeland
4:00Warwick (Todd)3 - 3 (2OT)Menchville
5:30Kecoughtan0 - 7Nansemond River
Southeastern Boys
7:00Nansemond River1 - 2Kecoughtan
Private Girls
4:00Norfolk Christian0 - 8Norfolk Academy
4:30Greenbrier Christian0 - 0Nansemond-Suffolk
4:30Portsmouth Christian4 - 1Denbigh Baptist
4:30Hampton Roads1 - 3Norfolk Collegiate
Apr 26
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)3 - 0Menchville
Beach Boys
7:15First Colonial0 - 0 (2OT)Indian River
Beach Girls
5:30First Colonial7 - 0Jamestown
6:30TallwoodppdKing's Fork
Eastern Boys
6:00NorcomppdWilson
6:00Maury (Powhatan)10 - 0BT Washington
7:00Churchland1 - 3Norview
7:30Granby (Powhatan)2 - 0Oscar Smith
Eastern Girls
4:00NorcomppdWilson
4:00Maury (Powhatan)0 - 0BT Washington
5:00Churchland2 - 2 (2OT)Norview
Peninsula Boys
6:00Denbigh (Passage MS)2 - 6Lafayette
Peninsula Girls
4:00Denbigh (Passage MS)0 - 0Lafayette
4:00Woodside1 - 6Western Branch
Southeastern Boys
5:30Western Branch4 - 2Woodside
5:30Deep Creek5 - 1lakeland
Southeastern Girls
5:30Oscar Smith1 - 1 (2OT)Granby
Apr 25
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00York (Bailey)3 - 0Bruton
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)3 - 0Warhill
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Bruton (Bailey)1 - 5York
7:00Warhill (Wanner)0 - 3Poquoson
Beach Boys
7:00Green Run1 - 8Landstown
7:00Kempsville0 - 5Cox
7:00Princess Anne3 - 2Tallwood
7:00Salem (Sportsplex)3 - 1Bayside
7:30Kellam2 - 0Grassfield
Beach Girls
5:15Green Run0 - 6Landstown
5:15Kempsville0 - 1Cox
5:15Princess Anne3 - 2 (2OT)Tallwood
5:15Salem (Sportsplex)4 - 2Bayside
5:45Kellam0 - 0 (2OT)Grassfield
Peninsula Boys
5:30Heritage0 - 0Grafton
7:00GloucesterppdNansemond River
Peninsula Girls
4:00Heritage0 - 0Grafton
7:00Nansemond RiverppdGloucester
Southeastern Boys
5:30Deep Creek0 - 6Great Bridge
Indian RiverppdFirst Colonial
Southeastern Girls
5:30Great Bridge2 - 0Deep Creek
5:30Hickory (PAAC)1 - 4Ocean Lakes
Private Girls
4:30Norfolk Christian0 - 5Norfolk Collegiate
4:30Bishop Sullivan1 - 1Cape Henry
4:30Peninsula Catholic1 - 5Norfolk Academy
Apr 24
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00New KentppdJamestown
7:00SmithfieldppdTabb
7:00Lafayette (Wanner)0 - 0 (2OT)Grafton
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00TabbppdSmithfield
7:00Grafton (Bailey)0 - 4Lafayette
Eastern Boys
5:30NorviewppdHampton
6:00Granby (Powhatan)9 - 0BT Washington
7:00ChurchlandppdNorcom
Eastern Girls
4:00Granby (Powhatan)10 - 0BT Washington
4:00NorviewppdHampton
5:00ChurchlandppdNorcom
Peninsula Boys
4:00WoodsideppdWarhill
5:30Warwick (Todd)ppdMenchville
Peninsula Girls
5:30Warwick (Todd)ppdMenchville
Southeastern Girls
5:30HickoryppdOcean Lakes
Private Girls
4:30Hampton Roads6 - 0Peninsula Catholic
4:30Greenbrier Christian0 - 0Portsmouth Christian

DateHome TeamScoreAway TeamRecap
Apr 22
Private Girls
10:30Norfolk Collegiate4 - 1Trinity ChristianY/N
Apr 21
Bay Rivers Boys
5:00Bruton0 - 4TabbY/N
7:00New Kent0 - 0GraftonY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
5:00Tabb9 - 1BrutonY/N
7:00Grafton (Bailey)0 - 0New KentY/N
7:00Lafayette (Wanner)0 - 0YorkY/N
Beach Boys
5:30Ocean Lakes4 - 0Deep CreekY/N
7:00First Colonial5 - 0GranbyY/N
7:00Kellam1 - 1 (2OT)KempsvilleY/N
7:00Cox6 - 0Green RunY/N
7:00Landstown3 - 0Princess AnneY/N
7:00Tallwood0 - 0SalemY/N
Beach Girls
5:15First Flight (NC)3 - 3Ocean LakesY/N
5:15Kellam2 - 0KempsvilleY/N
5:15Cox7 - 0Green RunY/N
5:15Landstown3 - 2Princess AnneY/N
5:15Tallwood3 - 2 (2OT)SalemY/N
5:30First Colonial8 - 0GranbyY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Bethel0 - 0PhoebusY/N
5:30Warwick (Todd)5 - 3WoodsideY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:30Heritage0 - 5ChurchlandY/N
4:00Warwick (Todd)5 - 3WoodsideY/N
Southeast Boys
5:30Great Bridge0 - 1HickoryY/N
5:30Western Branch2 - 0Oscar SmithY/N
6:00Nansemond River4 - 3ChurchlandY/N
Southeast Girls
6:00Deep Creek8 - 0PhoebusY/N
Private Girls
4:00Norfolk Academy5 - 0Trinity ChristianY/N
4:00Richmond Collegiate6 - 2Norfolk CollegiateY/N
Apr 20
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00York (Bailey)5 - 0LafayetteY/N
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)1 - 0SmithfieldY/N
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)8 - 0WarhillY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Jamestown (Wanner)8 - 0WarhillY/N
6:00Smithfield10 - 2PoquosonY/N
Beach Boys
7:00First Colonial7 - 0SalemY/N
7:30Cox (Sportsplex)3 - 0GrassfieldY/N
Beach Girls
4:30First Colonial3 - 1Norfolk AcademyY/N
5:45Cox (Sportsplex)6 - 2GrassfieldY/N
Eastern Boys
7:00Churchland5 - 2LakelandY/N
Eastern Girls
5:00Churchland4 - 2LakelandY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Hampton (Complex)0 - 0Lake TaylorY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Hampton (Complex)0 - 0Lake TaylorY/N
Private Girls
4:30Hampton Roads3 - 0StewardY/N
4:30Cape Henry2 - 1Nansemond-SuffolkY/N
Apr 19
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Grafton (Bailey)0 - 2TabbY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Grafton (Bailey)0 - 0 (2OT)TabbY/N
Beach Boys
7:00Bayside1 - 1 (2OT)Green RunY/N
Beach Girls
5:15Bayside6 - 0Green RunY/N
6:00Kellam5 - 1King's ForkY/N
Eastern Boys
7:00Maury (Powhatan)10 - 1NorcomY/N
5:00Wilson5 - 0BT WashingtonY/N
Eastern Girls
5:00Maury (Powhatan)9 - 0NorcomY/N
5:00Wilson6 - 0BT WashingtonY/N
Southeastern Boys
5:30Nansemond River1 - 5Great BridgeY/N
5:30Hickory1 - 0Western BranchY/N
Southeast Girls
5:30Western Branch1 - 2 (2OT)HickoryY/N
Apr 18
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00New Kent0 - 4BrutonY/N
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)5 - 1LafayetteY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Jamestown (Wanner)2 - 0LafayetteY/N
6:00Smithfield1 - 2BaysideY/N
7:00Bruton6 - 1New KentY/N
Beach Boys
7:00Green Run0 - 4KellamY/N
7:00Kempsville0 - 4First ColonialY/N
7:00Princess Anne1 - 1 (2OT)CoxY/N
7:00Salem0 - 5LandstownY/N
Beach Girls
5:15Green Run0 - 6KellamY/N
5:15Kempsville1 - 6First ColonialY/N
5:15Princess Anne0 - 1CoxY/N
5:15Salem0 - 5LandstownY/N
Eastern Boys
6:00Norview2 - 2 (2OT)GranbyY/N
Eastern Girls
4:00Norview1 - 5GranbyY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Menchville1 - 3 (2OT)KecoughtanY/N
5:30Phoebus0 - 0DenbighY/N
5:30Warwick (Todd)2 - 3HamptonY/N
5:30Heritage1 - 3WoodsideY/N
7:00Gloucester4 - 1BethelY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Menchville1 - 0KecoughtanY/N
4:00Phoebus8 - 0DenbighY/N
4:00Warwick (Todd)8 - 0HamptonY/N
4:00Heritage0 - 7WoodsideY/N
5:00Gloucester5 - 0BethelY/N
Southeastern Boys
5:30Grassfield4 - 0Oscar SmithY/N
5:30Indian River1 - 0Western BranchY/N
5:30King's Fork2 - 0Deep CreekY/N
5:30Nansemond River6 - 0LakelandY/N
Southeastern Girls
5:30Oscar Smith0 - 1 (OT)GrassfieldY/N
5:30Western Branch5 - 1Indian RiverY/N
5:30Deep Creek1 - 5King's ForkY/N
5:30Lakeland0 - 12Nansemond RiverY/N
5:30Hickory4 - 0Great BridgeY/N
Private Girls
4:30Norfolk Academy4 - 0Nansemond-SuffolkY/N
4:30Beach (PAAC)6 - 0Norfolk ChristianY/N
4:30Stonebridge2 - 1Denbigh BaptistY/N
4:30Cape Henry2 - 2Hampton RoadsY/N
Apr 17
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)ppdYorkY/N
5:30Smithfield4 - 1WarhillY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00York (Bailey)ppdPoquosonY/N
Eastern Boys
5:00BT Washington0 - 8NanduaY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30WoodsideppdBethelY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Woodside4 - 1BethelY/N
Apr 14
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)3 - 0PoquosonY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Poquoson0 - 4JamestownY/N
7:00York (Bailey)6 - 0WarhillY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Bethel5 - 1DenbighY/N
5:30Hampton0 - 3MenchvilleY/N
5:30Kecoughtan5 - 2HeritageY/N
5:30Warwick (Todd)1 - 5GloucesterY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Bethel7 - 1DenbighY/N
4:00Hampton0 - 8MenchvilleY/N
4:00Kecoughtan5 - 1HeritageY/N
4:00Warwick (Todd)5 - 2GloucesterY/N
Apr 13
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Grafton (Bailey)2 - 1BrutonY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Bruton1 - 3GraftonY/N
Peninsula Boys
4:30Hampton (Buckroe)1 - 0BethelY/N
5:30Woodside8 - 0PhoebusY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Woodside14 - 0PhoebusY/N
Private Girls
4:00Norfolk Academy4 - 0Hampton RoadsY/N
4:00Cape Henry6 - 0Atlantic ShoresY/N
4:30Portsmouth Chr5 - 1StonebridgeY/N
Apr 12
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Jamestown (Wanner)6 - 3TabbY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Tabb1 - 2JamestownY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Woodside1 - 6MenchvilleY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Woodside2 - 1MenchvilleY/N
Private Girls
4:30Nansemond-Suffolk4 - 2Norfolk ChristianY/N
4:30Bishop Sullivan3 - 1Peninsula CatholicY/N
Apr 11
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Grafton (Bailey)1 - 1 (2OT)PoquosonY/N
7:00Warhill (Wanner)0 - 1YorkY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
7:00Poquoson (Poquoson MS)1 - 0GraftonY/N
Peninsula Boys
5:30Bethel1 - 5MenchvilleY/N
5:30Kecoughtan3 - 1WarwickY/N
5:30Phoebus0 - 8HamptonY/N
5:30Denbigh (Todd)3 - 2WoodsideY/N
6:30Gloucester9 - 0HeritageY/N
Peninsula Girls
4:00Bethel2 - 8MenchvilleY/N
4:00Kecoughtan2 - 3WarwickY/N
4:00Phoebus1 - 11HamptonY/N
4:00Denbigh (Todd)0 - 7WoodsideY/N
5:00Gloucester8 - 0HeritageY/N
Private Girls
4:30Norfolk Academy10 - 1Atlantic ShoresY/N
4:30Hampton Roads8 - 1Norfolk ChristianY/N
4:30Nansemond-Suffolk4 - 1Peninsula CatholicY/N
4:30Portsmouth Christian0 - 0Summit ChristianY/N
4:30Cape Henry8 - 0WalsinghamY/N
4:30Stonebridge9 - 6Suffolk ChristianY/N
Apr 10
Bay Rivers Boys
7:00Tabb0 - 0KecoughtanY/N
Bay Rivers Girls
5:30Tabb0 - 0KecoughtanY/N
Private Girls
4:30Portsmouth Christian0 - 0Atlantic ShoresY/N
Apr 7
Private Girls
4:30Cape Henry5 - 2Norfolk CollegiateY/N
5:30Portsmouth Christian0 - 0NorcomY/N
Apr 6
Beach Boys
7:00First Colonial8 - 0Green RunY/N
7:00Kellam3 - 0Princess AnneY/N
7:00Cox5 - 0SalemY/N
7:00Ocean Lakes1 - 4KempsvilleY/N
Beach Girls
5:15First Colonial8 - 0Green RunY/N
5:15Kellam3 - 1Princess AnneY/N
5:15Cox3 - 0SalemY/N
5:15Ocean Lakes1 - 0KempsvilleY/N
Southeastern Boys
5:30Deep CreekppdGreat BridgeY/N
5:30HickoryppdWestern BranchY/N
5:30Lakeland0 - 8Indian RiverY/N
5:30Oscar Smith0 - 3King's ForkY/N
Southeastern Girls
5:30Great BridgeppdDeep CreekY/N
5:30Nansemond River0 - 2GrassfieldY/N
5:30Western BranchppdHickoryY/N
5:30Indian River7 - 0LakelandY/N
Private Girls
4:30Nansemond-Suffolk0 - 1Bishop SullivanY/N
4:30Norfolk Academy11 - 0WalsinghamY/N
Apr 5
Eastern Boys
4:00Lake Taylor1 - 7MauryY/N
6:00Granby (Powhatan)12 - 1NorcomY/N
7:00Churchland0 - 0BT WashingtonY/N
Eastern Girls
4:00Lake Taylor0 - 10MauryY/N
4:00Granby (Powhatan)9 - 0NorcomY/N
5:00Churchland9 - 0BT WashingtonY/N
Southeastern Boys
5:30Grassfield1 - 0Nansemond RiverY/N
7:00Oscar Smith2 - 2 (2OT)NanduaY/N
Southeastern Girls
5:30King's Fork0 - 0 (2OT)Oscar SmithY/N
Private Girls
4:30Peninsula Catholic2 - 6Norfolk CollegiateY/N
Apr 4
Beach Boys
7:00Landstown1 - 0NanduaY/N
7:00Green Run0 - 7Ocean LakesY/N
7:00Kempsville4 - 1BaysideY/N
7:00Princess Anne0 - 5First ColonialY/N
7:00Salem0 - 6KellamY/N
Beach Girls
5:15Green Run1 - 9Ocean LakesY/N
5:15Kempsville3 - 1BaysideY/N
5:15Princess Anne1 - 1 (2OT)First ColonialY/N
5:15Salem1 - 6KellamY/N
First Flight (NC)1 - 3CoxY/N
Eastern Boys
6:00Norview6 - 0WilsonY/N
Eastern Girls
4:00Norview2 - 0WilsonY/N
Southeastern Boys
5:30Great Bridge2 - 0Oscar SmithY/N
5:30Hickory1 - 0Indian RiverY/N
5:30King's Fork1 - 6Nansemond RiverY/N
5:30Lakeland0 - 7GrassfieldY/N
5:30Western Branch4 - 0Deep CreekY/N
Southeastern Girls
5:30Oscar Smith0 - 3Great BridgeY/N
5:30Indian River1 - 4HickoryY/N
5:30Nansemond River3 - 0King's ForkY/N
5:30Grassfield9 - 0Lakeland